You are viewing xhellsdarkangel

"*!Welcome To My World!*" [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Apryl Miller

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

For You Thea [May. 22nd, 2005|05:37 am]
[Current Mood |sadsad]
[Current Music |"I Miss You" *Avril Lavigne"]

ok I have been thinking alot about Thea lately and I miss her so much
I just cannot believe she is gone.
This song is dedicated to her:

"It's So Hard To Say Good-Bye To Yesterday"
By: BoyZ 2 Men

How do I say goodbye to what we had?
The good times that made us laugh
Overweighted the bad.
I thought we'd get to see forever
But foreverhas gone away
It's so hard to say goodbye to yesterday

I don't know where this road
Is going to lead
All I know is where we've been
And what we've been through
If we get to see tomorrow
I hope it's worth the wait
It's so hard to say goodbye to yesterday

And I'll take with me the memories
To be my sunshine after the rain
It's so hard to say goodbye to yesterday
And I'll take with me the memories
To be my sunshine after the rain
It's so hard to say goodbye to yesterday....

I love you Thea always always will
And I will miss you.
I will never forget you as from to to forever you will remain in my heart, mind, and soul
REST IN PEACE::::::::::::: THEA NICHOLE SYBOUNHEUANG
JULY 9, 1989- MAY 3,2005 "FLY WITH THE ANGELS GIRL!!"
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

oh me [May. 22nd, 2005|05:26 am]
[Current Mood |depresseddepressed]
[Current Music |Lacuna Coil]

Hey today I found out that my lil sister Amber is really going to boot camp for the army. I am sooo sad. I do not want her to leave. We are always together and she is gonna be gone for a long time!! I wish she would'nt go but this is what she really wants. So whether I like it or not, I have to let her go. Cuz I want her to be happy. Amber, I am so proud of you and I want you to know that I really do love you and good luck at boot camp baby. I will miss you so much. But I know this will make you happy so I am with you every step of the way. Well anyways I am talking back with Jason Abercrombie and Michael Fletcher. They came over today. They are pretty cool and everything. But right now I am confused cuz Michael wants to go out with me but right now I am not looking for a relationship. But he is everything that I am looking for in a guy, but I just cannot do it . Plus we are friends and if something happens between us then it will fuck up the friendship.... it always does. But I do not know what to do. I mean I like everything about him and he treats me the way I want to be treated but I just do not know. But I am going to go and think really hard on what I need to do. so holla!!!
Link10 comments|Leave a comment

*JUST READ IT AND FING OUT** [May. 19th, 2005|10:41 pm]
[Current Mood |sadsad]
[Current Music |DOESNT MATTER]

Hey whats up? I know that I havent written in here lately!! Just been real busy. Alot of shit has happened!! Good and bad! Well the good news first... Alexis finally turned one!! YAY. Well now she is actually 16 months old. She is getting so big. Well another good thing is that everyone will be relieved to hear is that... Iam now offically done with Travis!! Yup.. I am the one who finally left him. And I have been doing great!! Thank God. I do not even think about going back to him. When I see him it is like he is just another person. But I do know for a fact that he is not over me yet, cuz he comes over here trying to suck up to me and all that gay ass mushy stuff. But some is fime I need a booty call once in a while right? JP! But anyway I am now back in school, (yay for me) And I am really excited about that. But on to the bad news. I have had two people that meant alot to me commit suicide. The first one was a guy (Cris Quinn) that i used to talk to awhile back, and done alot of things together. Well he hung himself in the hang out spot that we used to chill at. And he left something but I am not getting into that. But I took that pretty rough. Well to top that it wasnt even a week later I got a phone call from my sis telling me that one of our friends plus the girl that I had dated for a while, named Thea had hung herself! That sent me off the edge. If one more state of tradgety happens then I dont know if I will be strong enough to keep going. But yea I cared alot for Thea and still do alot. She was the first girl that I had true feelings for, the other ones were just flings. I ask every night before I go to sleep to let me wake up from this horrible nightmare and she will be here again. I know it sounds really crazy. But I Really wanted us to work out! All I have left are the memories of me and her and also Amber! Those were the good times werent they Amber? But yea I am going to close with that. And for you Amber, You hang in there too becuz I also know that you and Thea were good friends also... and I love You!!
THEA:
I WILL ALWAYS LOVE YOU AND MISS YOU! BUT I KNOW NOW YOU ARE IN A BETTER PLACE. I WILL NEVER FORGET YOU AND THE MEMORIES WILL LIVE ON THEY WILL NEVER DIE ALWAYS REMEMBER TO WAIT ON ME CUZ WHEN MY TIME COMES TO LEAVE I WILL MEET YOU THERE BUT UNTIL THEN>>>>
**FLY WITH THE ANGELS GIRL**
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

"Can You Handle The REAL Truth Travis...???" [May. 19th, 2005|12:59 am]
[Current Mood |pleasedpleased]
[Current Music |Go Fuck Your Daddy]

"HERE IS A LITTLE SOMETHING JUST FOR YOU TRAVIS SHANE SMITH!!!"
FROM YOURS TRULY: APRYL, CHRISTINA, & AMBER
ENJOY IT BECUZ WE SURE ENJOYED YOURS (LMAO!)
_______________________________________________________________________________

Hey this is Apryl you know the bad mother? Yea fuckin right Travis! keep on telling your bull shit lies. and you know everything i write on here is the truth. if it wasnt why get mad? and you say i am a unfit mother? well lets get it straight. who has her now? me. who is taking care of her? me. who bought her christmas? me. who loves her? me. surly not your sorry ass. becuz if you did you would help provide for her. you are the one who is working. and you say that i wont let you see her. well that is a bunch of bull shit too. LMAO at that one. its not my fault that she hates you and doesnt want anything to do with you. you brought that on yourself. where were you when she needed you? where are you now? and you want to call me a drunk? well practice what you preach bitch. what about that time that i just had her that same day while she was in intensive care and your ass went out and got dog drunk and came back up to the hospital and tried to fuck me. and you got the nerve to say that you love her? bull shit. keep telling yourself and everyone else that. and i have never treated my daughter wrong. you have you are the one who abandoned her. and dont blame the shit on your father either. you bastard. look at the shit my dad put me through. and still i love our child. all you are is a fucked up disturbed little boy who is so scared. and you know it. you even said it to me. "the only reason i fuck everything that will fuck me is becuz i hate myself so much and it makes me feel good to think they actually like me!!" Ha Ha LMAO again. honey get it thru that head of yours nobody wants you. who would look at you. youre nothing. so worthless. and you say you wanted me the fuck outta your house? well thats bull shit too. how many fucking times did i try to leave your ass? and how many times did i stay cuz you would poke that fat ass lip out and say " please dont leave me baby i dont want you to go" i wanted out a long time ago cuz i got so sick of seeing your face. i hate you with everything inside. and i am glad i can say that and mean it. but you can die for all i care. and another thing you didnt turn me into the nympho. so dont give yourself credic for something you didnt earn! i have been playing your ass for the longest! the only reason i came back this time was to get revenge! and you actually thought i cared that much? aww you did? thats so sweet! but yea the only reason i had sex with you so much was to cover up my doings. thats right two can play at the game. and honey sorry to say it but your sex was wack! you even know how many orgasms i faked? i will admit the first few times was good, becuz i was a virgin LMAO!!! you actually thought you were that good huh? i had to go out and get it from someone else cuz you sure wasnt getting the job done you fucking pathetic prick!! and all those nights i got into it was only becuz i blocked your ass out and fanticized about someone else. "Big Daddy" bitch please more like mini me!! and you were right all along when you would think i was faking the moans!! i was and you are so stupid to not even know that. havent you realized that i just recently started making noises? you aint working with shit. and one more thing before i go. leave me the fuck alone. ever since i left you i havent even spoke of your name so keep my name outta your mouth. ok. and if you wanna talk more shit bitch be a man about it and call me or say it to my face. thats if you can handle it. oh i forgot you cant. you cant even handle being a father you fucking no dick bastard!! go disappear and leave us alone. i cant help it that you are missing me and want me back!! and you know you do so dont deny it. but just face it you will never have this again so get over it. and how about leaving your daughter to me cuz she dont want or need you. she dont even know who you are so lets leave it at that. so i will let you go so go have fun with your nasty hoes cuz thats all you will ever get you fucking hepatitis C HIV infected dick!! LOSER!!! Bye SKANK
APRYL
_______________________________________________________________________________

Hey travis- bitch, this is christina. You need to get a few things strait.
first of all- april is the mother of your child who u dont ever take care of. She gives a damn a hell of alot more then you. You need to show some respect to April, which u dont! U treat her like SHIT. U need to show love to somebody if you also want to get respect back... and you also gotta earn some trust. You dont know how to keep your dick in your pants, im suprised you dont got hepatitis C or who knows what else... you probably do.
Instead of figuring out how to get her out of your house and trying to find a nice way to say it- figure this out- what are you going to say to Alexis when she asks you why you were such an asshole to her mom when she was a baby? What, that you didnt give a fuck enough? why dont you GROW UP some??
you want to give people the truth??? that IS the truth.
*Christina*
_______________________________________________________________________________

First of all Apryl has never done that shit to Alexis!!!!!! Second of all she here with her mother that loves and truly cares for her now. she is the one who has been taking care of her since she has been born while you run out and do whatever you want!!. And why do u care u would never spend time with your daughter when she was there so dont give me that Bull Shit. Yea this is Amber why dont u go fuck everyone else like u always do. U HIV dick head. U dont even know how to rise a child when in the hell u going to grow up? apryl dont want u anyhow she has someone else way better than you
Later,
Amber
_______________________________________________________________________________
why ant u talking back travis u scard? or I just guess you are a pussy and couldn't handle the real truth so go do what you do best and suck a dick!!!
Peace, Love, and Corn Nuts: Apryl, Christina, & Amber!!!
*******************************************************************************
Link4 comments|Leave a comment

"So Fucked Up Off My Ass!!!!" [Nov. 20th, 2004|02:12 am]
[Current Mood |drunkdrunk]
[Current Music |KoRn]

Hey whuts up? Nodda here. Just fucked up off my ass!!!! I was supposed to of went off with Tony. But I called it off with him and got drunk with Amber and Christina instead!! I can hardly type!!! LOL!!! But yea we had a good time!! Thats what I needed ya know? To get my mind off of Travis and his bullshit!!! But fuck that shit!!! But Amber and X-Tina is passed tha hell out (they cannot handle their vodka LOL!) Now I am up all by myself and yup still drinkin!!! Ya know me I won't quit till it is all gone!! Holla!! But yea like i said, Travis is in the living room talking to OMG Tasha!! (Applause everyone!!) But yea that is his so called "friend." Yea friend my ass! Friends do not call friends every fucking night!!! I am not goddamn stupid. WTF!!! Fucking retard!!! Go get a life! And leave mine the hell alone!!! he done proved to me what he wants! And that is those nasty hoes!! He don't want mw so why waste my time on his ass? That is what I thought! So fuck him and whatever the hell else he does. Cuz I don't give a flying fuck anymore!! I act like I do. But I really don't LOL!!! To tell you the truth my love for him is fading away too!! Like I said, I would get fed up with his shit sooner or later, and look now I am finally starting to open my eyes!!! It is about fucking time!! How could I of been so stupid all these goddamn years? Pretty stupid huh? Now I hope he feels like shit! The shit he made me feel all these years!! I just cannot wait!! Ha ha ha ha ha!! You know love sucks like a bitch but in the long run if you think about it, it is funny as hell!!!! ROTFLMFAO!!!!! Well I am sorry if I lost my cool.
But like I said, I am drunk as hell! But anyway I am out!! HOLLA!!!
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

Fuck It Fuck You Fuck Everything!! [Nov. 15th, 2004|12:03 am]
[Current Mood |confusedconfused]
[Current Music |Good Charolette]

Well right now I am really pissed off right now! Yep like always! And it is always because of Travis!! I know its getting boring but hey its my journal!! But now it involves this ck=hick named Tasha. He is always making up these lame ass excuses to call her or go out with her. One excuse is, "Oh i feel so sorry for her cuz she has been through alot and she really needs someone to talk to." Well answer for that, arent we all going through alot? And there is more than one person out there to talk to. Why does she need travis to be her so called "hero?" Find someone else who isnt involved. Well we really arent but hey were a family i guess and we live together. Well another reason is, "The only reason i talk on the phone with her alot is because you are always busy doing something else!" Well the answer to that one is, not always! I am not always doing something! Goddamn who actually is?? But like i said oh well i am not stupid! Lame ass excuses i know! But tell him that! If he is gonna lie at least make up something that actually sounds true ya know! But thats on him he can do what he wants to do. If he wants her then he wants her cuz it aint like i cant go out and get something else right? Thats what i thought! But I am not gonna get worked up over some stupid ass childish bull shit! Its all games anyway! But yea whatever! I know I am being really mean about her situation. But hey its not my problem and its not his! We have our own problems to be working out rather than trying to fix somebody elses! Plus nobody gives a shit about mine so why should i give a shit about hers??!! Well I am gonna go before i get pissed and say something i will regret!!! PEACE!!!!
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Nov. 14th, 2004|11:31 pm]
[Current Mood |pissed offpissed off]
[Current Music |Murder Dolls (thats my opinion)]

Well lets see what all happened today, really not that much. But my little sister came over here today and we hung out for a little while. well her girlfriend christina was over here too. but anywho today really sucked as usual. but last night was alittle different see me and my babys daddy travis, well see he thinks he can go out and do whatever he wants while i should sit at home and take care of our daughter. well i did that for awhile but here recently things have changed. im tired of his ass running my life. so last night i went out but the bad thing is i went out with his cousin wayne. but just as friends though. but whats the difference? he sits over there and tells everyone that he wants to fuck my sisters and everything else. but like i said nothing happened between me and wayne like that. but ever since we went out travis has been throwing it up in my face every chance he gets and it is really getting old. because he goes out and fucks god knows what and then expects me to give it up to him well uh fat chance!! im so tired of being his door mat.on my opinion i wish i could get over him and move on to bigger and better things cuz im sick of crying over the same ol' shit over and over again. but hey maybe i will get over him one day you think?
well im out!! Peace Love & Corn Nuts!!!
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]